Rushing

RkPlayerGAttYdsTDFmb
1James Wilder113157559573744
2Mike Alstott158135950885832
3Warrick Dunn91125649861911
4Michael Pittman8779833621017
5Cadillac Williams5484332401810
6Reggie Cobb6087830612119
7Ricky Bell6082030571615
8Errict Rhett528232853247
9Jerry Eckwood475151845619
10Earnest Graham794201742144
11Gary W. Anderson513211159517
12Lars Tate302891056154
13Louis Carter44311913410
14James Owens4026491183
15Vinny Testaverde76172905538
16Doug Williams672038791332
17William Howard3122380924
18Johnny Davis4619572163
19Jimmy DuBose3318470442
20Steve Young19114658615
21Trent Dilfer79165650549
22Thomas Jones1613762734
23Mel Carver3019562119
24Vince Workman3115757524
25Ed Williams2615052228
26Shaun King3110442458
27Derrick Ward1411440910
28Aaron Stecker5510140215
29Jeff Smith2812039622
30Reggie Brooks1111236821
31Jerry Ellison647235852
32Ron Springs249033902
33Nathan Wonsley107333932
34Anthony Davis119529715
35Jeff Garcia2570264211
36Rick Berns326223302
37Kerry Goode146323100
38Bobby Howard196021022
39Brad Johnson4982206320
40Michael Bennett134820110
41Mike Rae112118804
42Bruce Gradkowski1748181011
43Robert E. Wilson164217903
44Essex Johnson144716613
45Craig Erickson3753163115
46Josh Freeman1030161010
47Reidel Anthony571315102
48Chris Chandler133115018
49Josh Johnson62214807
50George Ragsdale393414714
51Anthony McDowell303714503
52Sylvester Stamps102914112
53Rod McNeill112713503
54Luke McCown71513203
55Mazio Royster284212211
56Rabih Abdullah433212200
57John Harvey162711302
58Adrian Wright33711201
59Charlie Garner33011100
60Charlie Davis64110712
61Parnell Dickinson81310303
62Michael Clayton711810006
63Steve DeBerg615083329
64Don Smith21208311
65Harold Ricks3247613
66Rob Johnson6147302
67Adger Armstrong42197021
68Mike Hold276900
69Jack Thompson193162011
70Michael Morton41315809
71Chris Simms19305219
72Larry Mucker3295103
73Steve Spurrier14124805
74Clifton Smith20124707
75Alonzo Highsmith16134400
76Charlie White7114201
77Eddie Hunter384100
78Kevin House6274104
79John Lynch1614001
80Bruce Perkins16133600
81Randy Hedberg793502
82Horace Copeland1433400
83Jacquez Green44113306
84Joey Galloway5773303
85Cliff Austin3193210
86Steve Bartalo993010
87Charles Gladman2122900
88Rudy Harris1892901
89Tony Davis3172900
90Maurice Stovall922900
91Brian Griese22482809
92Bobby Joe Edmonds1652801
93Tommy Barnhardt1622700
94Jeb Blount552602
95Isaac Hagins2942603
96Ian Smart422600
97Leroy Thompson5142500
98Jeff Carlson462503
99Stanford Jennings1152501
100Lorenzo Neal1652500
101Gerald Carter6342407
102Bob Moore1222300
103Charles Wilson2942201
104Antonio Bryant1622201
105Gary Davis1572101
106Jamel White7132000
107Gary Huff14112004
108Dan Land392000
109Michael Husted1612000
110Chuck Fusina641700
111B.J. Askew1581420
112Scott Dierking831400
113Charles Lee821400
114Vernon Turner1241301
115Jeff Komlo221102
116Bert Emanuel1111100
117Alan Risher1611000
118Kenneth Darby12900
119Lawrence Dawsey161910
120Pat Franklin87701
121Jimmie Giles414703
122Theo Bell161701
123Dan Stryzinski161700
124Kellen Winslow Jr.161700
125Byron Leftwich36602
126James Brooks25600
127Joe Ferguson75602
128Ike Hilliard312605
129Eric Zeier55501
130Keyshawn Johnson162502
131Eric Streater31500
132Lamar Thomas111500
133Manfred Moore107403
134Casey Weldon197415
135Jim Zorn14403
136Tyji Armstrong283402
137Terdell Middleton72400
138Dave Moore161400
139Fred Pagac141400
140Jerry Golsteyn55303
141Tim Rattay44302
142Greg Allen21300
143Vince Kendrick11300
144Keenan McCardell141301
145Gordon Jones282201
146Greg Boone21200
147George Peoples61200
148Derrick L. Thomas11200
149Jameel Cook303100
150Phil Freeman81101
151Terry Hanratty31101
152Patrick Hape141101
153Morris Owens264002
154Ray Criswell193002
155Dave Green443001
156Tom Blanchard192002
157Zack Crockett11000
158Chris Pressley71000
159Reggie Roby161000
160Karl Williams616-107
161Joe Hamilton11-201
162Steve Walsh126-401
163Danny Peebles132-601
164Bruce Hill356-803
165Courtney Hawkins325-802
166Larry Swider131-900
167Tom Tupa161-900
168Frank Garcia161-1100
Be Sociable, Share!

Comments on this entry are closed.